Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Altamira

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Altamira. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Altamira with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5477,797
BustAfghanistan 12,5827,819
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4887,760
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5147,776
FarahAfghanistan 12,3707,687
GardizAfghanistan 12,7337,913
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6907,885
HeratAfghanistan 12,2337,602
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6087,835
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7397,916
KabulAfghanistan 12,6557,864
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6877,884
KhostAfghanistan 12,8007,954
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4607,743
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2677,623
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3557,678
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5797,816
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2337,602
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2677,623
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6007,830
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4487,736
ShkoderAlbania 8,5865,336
TiranaAlbania 8,6295,362
VloreAlbania 8,6305,363
AdrarAlgeria 7,1534,445
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3264,552
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3284,554
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7284,803
BatnaAlgeria 7,6164,733
BecharAlgeria 6,8974,286
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4894,653
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9244,303
BiskraAlgeria 7,5814,711
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8124,854
ChlefAlgeria 7,1654,452
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6334,743
DjanetAlgeria 8,1795,083
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3584,573
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3944,595
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7014,785
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4484,628
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6804,772
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0935,029
In SalahAlgeria 7,4264,615
MilianaAlgeria 7,2444,501
OranAlgeria 6,9984,349
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3594,573
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6474,752
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8214,860
TebessaAlgeria 7,7834,836
TimimounAlgeria 7,1734,457
TindoufAlgeria 6,3823,966
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6454,751
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5527,178
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,09210,000
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1204,424
HuamboAngola 10,1346,297
LuandaAngola 9,7246,043
LuenaAngola 10,5236,539
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8626,129
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1905,711
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,3105,785
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,3165,789
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2435,743
ByrdAntarctica 11,4457,112
DavisAntarctica 14,1688,804
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1625,693
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8798,003
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1723,835
AzulArgentina 6,3793,964
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5574,074
BarilocheArgentina 6,7634,203
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1723,836
CeresArgentina 5,5923,475
ChamicalArgentina 5,5853,471
ChepesArgentina 5,6893,535
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2864,528
ConcordiaArgentina 5,8303,623
CórdobaArgentina 5,7133,550
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,7233,556
CorrientesArgentina 5,3983,354
EsquelArgentina 6,9614,326
EzeizaArgentina 6,1963,851
FormosaArgentina 5,2793,280
General PicoArgentina 6,2023,854
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9993,728
JuninArgentina 6,1203,803
La PlataArgentina 6,2273,870
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6792,908
La RiojaArgentina 5,4713,400
LaboulayeArgentina 6,0353,750
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7824,836
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0573,142
Malarg EArgentina 6,1363,813
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7774,212
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5534,072
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8963,664
MendozaArgentina 5,8483,634
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8423,630
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,7293,560
NeuquenArgentina 6,5244,054
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,2183,864
OranArgentina 4,8142,991
ParanaArgentina 5,8273,621
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6803,530
PehuajoArgentina 6,2473,882
PergaminoArgentina 6,0543,762
PigeArgentina 6,4293,995
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7563,577
PosadasArgentina 5,4703,399
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2863,285
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8373,627
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2843,905
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7403,567
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5623,456
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,9113,673
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9284,927
RivadaviaArgentina 4,9503,076
RosarioArgentina 5,9443,694
SaltaArgentina 4,9843,097
San AntonioArgentina 6,7484,193
San LuisArgentina 5,9063,670
San RafaelArgentina 6,0383,752
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2913,909
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,3213,307
SarmientoArgentina 7,2584,510
TrelewArgentina 7,0144,359
TucumanArgentina 5,2063,235
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2845,148
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7723,587
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5653,458
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9663,707
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5866,578
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8934,284
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,67310,361
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10611,251
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,42510,828
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,55910,911
AmberleyAustralia 15,5169,642
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,14810,035
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4759,617
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,62711,575
CairnsAustralia 16,14810,034
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7389,779
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,27311,976
CedunaAustralia 17,20810,693
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,16110,042
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,74810,407
Cobar MoAustralia 16,13310,025
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,34410,156
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4609,607
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,55810,911
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,42910,830
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,56110,912
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,45511,468
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8639,858
East SaleAustralia 15,8309,837
Esperance (po)Australia 18,00111,186
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00011,186
EssendonAustralia 16,0299,960
ForrestAustralia 17,74611,028
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6149,702
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,85511,717
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,96211,162
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06511,226
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6129,701
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6229,708
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,36410,169
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27011,353
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6919,750
LavertonAustralia 16,0369,965
LearmonthAustralia 19,42912,073
LongreachAustralia 16,36910,172
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,36910,172
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8859,249
Low HeadAustralia 15,7449,784
Mackay MoAustralia 15,8499,849
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3278,903
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,90511,748
MeekatharraAustralia 18,78611,674
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0379,965
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0209,955
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,39510,188
Mount GambierAustralia 16,36410,169
Mount IsaAustralia 16,85310,473
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0308,718
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,65010,347
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6289,711
NuriootpaAustralia 16,65210,348
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,35912,030
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,21210,696
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,49211,491
Port HedlandAustralia 19,02411,822
RichmondAustralia 15,6349,715
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7369,779
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5919,689
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5909,688
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,39810,811
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,39810,812
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,33410,150
TibooburraAustralia 16,53510,275
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0819,993
WaggaAustralia 15,8959,877
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,45711,469
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5519,663
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6949,752
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64511,586
WoomeraAustralia 16,97210,546
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,95411,157
GrazAustria 8,1475,063
InnsbruckAustria 7,8374,870
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0705,015
LinzAustria 8,0294,989
SalzburgAustria 7,9504,940
ViennaAustria 8,1875,087
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9444,937
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7606,686
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0076,840
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6906,643
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7906,705
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6926,644
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9994,349
LerwickUk 6,9984,349
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7786,697
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7996,711
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7146,658
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9426,800
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8536,744
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8216,724
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7606,686
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9336,794
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7506,680
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6516,619
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5522,829
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7842,973
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3752,719
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 907564
MuharraqBahrain 11,8957,392
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9789,307
DhakaBangladesh 14,7949,193
CharnocksBarbados 1,415879
BrestBelarus 8,5935,340
GomelBelarus 9,0535,626
GrodnoBelarus 8,5735,327
MinskBelarus 8,7875,460
MogilevBelarus 8,9385,554
VitebskBelarus 8,8975,529
BrusselsBelgium 7,2954,533
D’UccleBelgium 7,2954,533
OstendeBelgium 7,1944,470
Belize CityBelize 1,8561,153
BeninBenin 8,0164,981
BohiconBenin 7,9544,943
CotonouBenin 8,0164,981
KandiBenin 7,9104,915
NatitingouBenin 7,7754,832
ParakouBenin 7,9364,932
SaveBenin 7,9664,950
BermudaBermuda 1,539956
La PazBolivia 4,0342,507
Santa CruzBolivia 4,2482,639
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4505,251
FrancistownBotswana 11,6117,215
MaunBotswana 11,1646,938
TshaneBotswana 11,1466,926
AimoresBrazil 5,4293,374
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,0113,114
AltamiraBrazil 3,2572,024
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,3392,075
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,5503,449
ApodiBrazil 4,5812,846
AracajuBrazil 5,0253,123
AracuaiBrazil 5,1363,192
AragarcasBrazil 4,4472,763
AraxaBrazil 5,0813,157
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8383,006
BageBrazil 5,9463,695
BambuiBrazil 5,1753,216
BarbacenaBrazil 5,4193,368
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5732,842
BarcelosBrazil 2,4531,525
BarraBrazil 4,5682,839
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9562,459
BarreirasBrazil 4,5302,815
BelémBrazil 3,3862,104
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2893,287
BelterraBrazil 3,0261,881
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,3352,694
Bom JesusBrazil 5,8043,607
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,7352,942
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6702,902
BrevesBrazil 3,2512,020
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5473,447
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6803,529
CabroboBrazil 4,6602,896
CaceresBrazil 4,2242,625
CaetiteBrazil 4,8573,018
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8553,017
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7982,981
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,2573,267
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,4543,389
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4612,772
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2523,264
CaparaoBrazil 5,4693,398
CapinopolisBrazil 4,8553,017
CaratingaBrazil 5,3883,348
CaravelasBrazil 5,4023,357
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7782,969
CarolinaBrazil 3,9442,451
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,4333,376
CataguasesBrazil 5,4963,415
CatalaoBrazil 4,8943,041
CatanduvaBrazil 5,1233,183
CaxiasBrazil 4,0592,522
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,8243,619
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7892,976
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4793,405
ChapecoBrazil 5,5603,455
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8762,408
CipoBrazil 4,9213,058
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8992,423
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2393,255
CordeiroBrazil 5,5743,464
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6602,896
CorumbaBrazil 4,5482,826
CoximBrazil 4,5922,853
CrateusBrazil 4,3022,674
CuiabaBrazil 4,2342,631
CuritibaBrazil 5,5293,436
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1583,205
DiamantinoBrazil 4,1022,549
DouradosBrazil 4,9743,091
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5663,459
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,9163,676
EspinosaBrazil 4,9213,058
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9453,073
FloraniaBrazil 4,6982,919
FlorestaBrazil 4,7292,938
FlorianoBrazil 4,2322,630
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7753,589
FormosaBrazil 4,6822,910
FortalezaBrazil 4,3812,723
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,3263,309
FrancaBrazil 5,1473,198
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9193,057
GoianiaBrazil 4,6782,907
GoiasBrazil 4,5582,833
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,3183,304
GrajauBrazil 3,8912,418
GuairaBrazil 5,1863,223
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3822,723
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2973,292
IbiriteBrazil 5,2903,287
IguatuBrazil 4,5042,799
IlheusBrazil 5,1733,215
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7912,355
IndaialBrazil 5,6783,529
IpameriBrazil 4,8383,006
IraiBrazil 5,5443,445
IreceBrazil 4,6822,909
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8903,038
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8751,786
ItaitubaBrazil 3,1181,937
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1703,213
ItaperunaBrazil 5,5293,436
ItapevaBrazil 5,4023,357
ItirucuBrazil 4,9923,102
ItuacuBrazil 4,9303,064
IvinhemaBrazil 5,0173,117
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2723,276
JacobinaBrazil 4,7772,969
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5242,811
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9353,067
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,9513,077
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4913,412
LavrasBrazil 5,3463,322
LencoisBrazil 4,8212,996
LinharesBrazil 5,4883,410
LondrinaBrazil 5,2403,256
MacapaBrazil 3,0681,906
MacauBrazil 4,6462,887
MaceioBrazil 5,0443,134
MachadoBrazil 5,3353,315
ManausBrazil 2,7971,738
MarabaBrazil 3,6562,272
MaringaBrazil 5,2103,238
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0251,880
Monte AzulBrazil 4,9363,067
Monte SantoBrazil 4,8092,988
MonteiroBrazil 4,8012,983
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,0053,110
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4912,791
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,7232,935
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5873,472
ObidosBrazil 2,9251,818
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9453,073
ParacatuBrazil 4,8653,023
ParanaBrazil 4,3792,721
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5733,463
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8733,028
ParintinsBrazil 2,9191,814
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0582,522
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6853,533
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,0143,116
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4872,788
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,8172,993
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,1153,178
PeixeBrazil 4,2902,666
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6352,880
PicosBrazil 4,3772,720
PiraiBrazil 5,5393,442
PirenopolisBrazil 4,6172,869
PompeuBrazil 5,1603,207
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9723,090
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1281,944
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,5323,438
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,2512,020
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,9113,673
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1662,589
PosseBrazil 4,6112,866
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,4202,747
RecifeBrazil 4,9963,104
RemansoBrazil 4,5292,815
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,3122,058
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,6073,484
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5733,463
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,7112,927
SalvadorBrazil 5,0713,151
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7883,597
SantaremBrazil 3,0221,878
SantosBrazil 5,5283,435
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,2633,271
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5792,224
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6232,873
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7873,596
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,6093,485
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,4263,372
Sao LuisBrazil 3,8062,365
Sao MateusBrazil 5,4433,382
São PauloBrazil 5,4713,400
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,2303,250
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2121,996
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7432,947
SerrinhaBrazil 4,9283,062
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,2283,249
SobralBrazil 4,2242,625
SoureBrazil 3,3232,065
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4662,775
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1983,852
SurubimBrazil 4,9123,052
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4552,769
TarauacaBrazil 3,0951,924
TauaBrazil 4,3842,724
TefeBrazil 2,6481,645
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2583,267
TeresinaBrazil 4,1192,559
TiriosBrazil 2,5261,570
TorresBrazil 5,9003,666
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4812,163
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,9573,080
TriunfoBrazil 4,7092,926
TucuruiBrazil 3,4772,160
TuriacuBrazil 3,6552,271
UaupesBrazil 2,2101,374
UbatubaBrazil 5,5493,448
UberabaBrazil 5,0443,135
VassourasBrazil 5,5303,437
VicosaBrazil 5,4293,374
VitoriaBrazil 5,5493,449
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0543,141
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7952,359
BurgasBulgaria 9,1965,715
LomBulgaria 8,8245,483
PlevenBulgaria 8,9435,557
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9975,591
SadovoBulgaria 9,0125,600
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9005,531
SofiaBulgaria 8,8735,514
VarnaBulgaria 9,2055,720
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4074,603
BurundiBurundi 11,1946,956
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,51210,260
SiemreapCambodia 16,29610,126
BatouriCameroon 9,3395,803
DoualaCameroon 8,8715,512
GarouaCameroon 9,0595,630
MamfeCameroon 8,7615,444
MarouaCameroon 9,1105,661
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1505,686
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9175,541
YaoundeCameroon 9,0645,632
YokoCameroon 9,0905,648
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,5973,478
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,5633,457
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9284,305
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3392,075
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9964,347
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,7602,337
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7312,318
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1871,981
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5493,448
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3073,298
Banff, AbCanada 5,2303,250
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1001,926
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8562,396
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0163,117
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1102,554
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5073,422
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,9711,846
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2803,902
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2332,631
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4082,739
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3463,322
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0383,752
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0091,870
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0093,734
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,0523,761
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1303,188
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9733,711
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8283,621
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2683,274
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4343,377
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6062,862
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6354,123
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,0673,770
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2693,896
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9642,463
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,2823,282
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3672,093
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1741,972
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0371,887
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0421,891
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8493,635
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0781,913
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,0833,159
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8642,401
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8112,368
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7302,939
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4734,022
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6533,513
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,0963,167
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,3492,081
Comox, BcCanada 5,7953,601
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8473,633
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0393,131
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0243,122
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,1723,214
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5952,234
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3282,689
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7183,553
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,3773,963
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4972,173
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4463,384
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2522,021
Dryden, OnCanada 3,8742,408
Earlton, OnCanada 3,1901,982
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2183,242
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2303,250
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2283,249
Edson, AbCanada 5,4003,356
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0383,752
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1733,214
Estevan, SkCanada 4,3512,704
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2073,857
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7484,193
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6962,918
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4133,364
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,2833,283
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9903,722
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0273,124
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0623,767
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5333,438
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,7733,587
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6303,498
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9471,831
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9401,827
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9053,048
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5642,215
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,5342,818
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,6873,534
Golden, BcCanada 5,3243,309
Goose, NfCanada 3,8472,390
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1061,930
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6183,491
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8671,782
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1861,980
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8524,258
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8581,776
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8841,792
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,7481,708
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8472,391
Harrow, OnCanada 2,7341,699
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7583,578
Hope, BcCanada 5,5493,448
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7314,183
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3542,706
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8714,270
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9053,048
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7874,217
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1033,171
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5253,434
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4652,153
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4662,154
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4263,372
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9442,451
Kingston, OnCanada 2,7821,729
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1664,453
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1723,835
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2782,658
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9071,807
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,8863,036
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,3882,105
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,1583,827
Langara, BcCanada 6,4524,010
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9102,430
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,9813,095
London, OnCanada 2,7711,722
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4823,407
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8262,999
Lytton, BcCanada 5,5843,470
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5053,421
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,9991,864
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8022,984
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8324,245
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1243,805
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,8673,024
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7193,554
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9931,860
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2252,004
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,8841,792
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,8811,790
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,5742,842
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6192,249
Morden, MbCanada 4,0792,535
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9191,814
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1702,592
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7123,549
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4862,166
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7282,317
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4784,025
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,8823,034
North Bay, OnCanada 3,0701,908
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,8871,794
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,8861,793
Peace River, AbCanada 5,5883,473
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5783,466
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4223,370
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,9821,853
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8191,752
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9172,434
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,7863,595
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2772,037
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9923,723
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,1442,575
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,7722,965
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7893,598
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2873,907
Princeton, BcCanada 4,4662,775
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2883,908
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0161,874
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,7463,571
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,1763,216
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0282,503
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5282,814
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5302,815
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2883,908
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,3883,348
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2101,995
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8791,789
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8293,001
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,8881,795
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,3513,946
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5083,422
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1241,941
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,7592,957
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2322,008
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9212,437
Scott, SkCanada 4,8893,038
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4212,126
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8571,776
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8661,781
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0374,373
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,8742,407
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,8632,401
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,3923,351
Smithers, BcCanada 6,0993,790
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3932,108
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0441,892
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,6962,918
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7032,923
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1071,931
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7513,574
Terrace, BcCanada 6,1753,837
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5794,088
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,5992,858
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5333,438
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6062,862
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,5962,235
Timmins, OnCanada 3,3502,082
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8393,628
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7811,728
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,7921,735
Trenton, OnCanada 2,7891,733
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1312,567
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1321,946
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,3483,324
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2182,000
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6603,517
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1433,196
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,0623,145
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,6613,518
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,6763,527
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7142,308
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,7911,735
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3693,958
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7184,175
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,9461,830
Windsor, OnCanada 2,7601,715
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,0932,544
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,5942,855
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7231,692
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7983,603
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,4662,775
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6693,523
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5813,468
SalCape Verde 5,0523,139
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7756,074
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9976,212
AbecheChad 9,6656,006
FayaChad 9,3435,806
MoundouChad 9,3665,820
N’DjamenaChad 9,1315,674
AntofagastaChile 4,7952,980
AricaChile 4,2282,627
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2934,532
ChicoChile 7,3674,578
ChillanChile 6,2573,888
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2813,903
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2343,253
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2614,512
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0753,775
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4732,779
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6654,142
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4695,263
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,5143,427
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,7064,167
ParronChile 5,9983,727
Puerto AysenChile 7,2384,498
Puerto MonttChile 6,7994,225
Punta ArenasChile 8,0815,022
QuinteroChile 5,8633,643
SantiagoChile 5,9123,674
SewellChile 5,9773,714
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,5014,040
ValdiviaChile 6,6184,112
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5984,100
VallenarChile 5,4103,362
ValparaisoChile 5,8573,639
AltaiChina 12,2307,600
BeijingChina 13,3478,294
ChangchunChina 12,7617,930
ChangduChina 14,2218,837
ChangshaChina 14,6729,117
ChengduChina 14,3878,940
ChongqingChina 14,5409,036
DuianChina 13,6848,503
ErlianChina 12,9688,059
GanzhouChina 14,9139,267
GuangzhouChina 15,2239,460
HaikouChina 15,6029,696
HailarChina 12,2817,632
HamiChina 12,8848,006
HetanChina 12,9958,075
JiuquanChina 13,3148,273
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6037,832
KashiChina 12,5917,824
KunmingChina 14,9979,319
LanzhouChina 13,7898,569
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1998,823
NanchangChina 14,5999,072
NanjingChina 14,1798,811
NanningChina 15,3109,514
PingbianChina 14,3298,904
QingdaoChina 13,7078,518
QiqiharChina 12,4157,715
RuoqiangChina 13,1318,160
ShanghaiChina 14,2068,828
ShantouChina 15,1579,419
ShenyangChina 13,0298,097
TaiyuanChina 13,6358,473
TaoyuanChina 14,8759,243
TengchongChina 14,9039,261
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6257,845
Xi’AnChina 14,0148,708
XichangChina 14,6749,118
YanjiChina 12,7567,927
YichangChina 14,4108,954
YinchuanChina 13,5438,416
YiningChina 12,3947,702
ZhengzhouChina 13,9498,668
ZhijiangChina 14,7759,182
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2231,382
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1471,334
AraucaColombia 1,402871
BarranquillaColombia 1,065662
Benito SalasColombia 1,9201,193
BogotáColombia 1,7031,058
Camilo DazaColombia 1,318819
El CaranoColombia 1,6731,040
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6811,045
MatecanaColombia 1,7351,078
PeralesColombia 1,7581,092
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,544960
Rafael NunezColombia 1,142710
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,404872
Simon BolivarColombia 1,017632
VanguardiaColombia 1,7501,088
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6521,648
YariguiesColombia 1,443897
MoroniComoros 12,9408,041
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7931,114
LimonCosta Rica 1,6961,054
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8501,150
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7881,111
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1305,052
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4575,255
SibenikCroatia 8,2565,130
SplitCroatia 8,3045,160
ZagrebCroatia 8,2135,104
CamagueyCuba 763474
CasablancaCuba 1,254779
HavanaCuba 1,253779
WillemstadCuraçao 854531
FamagustaCyprus 10,0246,229
LarnacaCyprus 10,0096,220
LimassolCyprus 9,9696,195
NicosiaCyprus 9,9696,195
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1915,090
ChebCzech Republic 7,8694,890
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2805,145
PragueCzech Republic 8,0004,971
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5626,563
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1926,333
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7826,078
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3007,022
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7496,680
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8024,848
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9724,954
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5454,688
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5234,675
MarstalDenmark 7,6834,774
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7854,838
OdenseDenmark 7,6744,769
RandersDenmark 7,6414,748
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9484,939
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5734,706
TønderDenmark 7,5774,709
TylstrupDenmark 7,6304,741
TystofteDenmark 7,7314,804
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6884,777
VestervigDenmark 7,5334,681
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9997,457
Melville HallDominica 1,110690
AzuaDominican Republic 13081
BaniDominican Republic 164102
BarahonaDominican Republic 166103
BayaguanaDominican Republic 162101
CabreraDominican Republic 9962
ConstanzDominican Republic 8754
CotuiDominican Republic 9962
DajabonDominican Republic 9157
DuvergeDominican Republic 162101
El CercadoDominican Republic 12880
El SeyboDominican Republic 216134
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5937
Hato MayorDominican Republic 195121
HigueyDominican Republic 253158
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13785
ImbertDominican Republic 2415
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6440
JimaniDominican Republic 183114
La RomanaDominican Republic 239148
La VegaDominican Republic 6339
Las AmericasDominican Republic 184114
LuperonDominican Republic 2717
MichesDominican Republic 202126
MocaDominican Republic 4628
MoncionDominican Republic 4427
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8955
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14590
NaguaDominican Republic 11068
NeybaDominican Republic 14691
PedernalesDominican Republic 206128
PimentelDominican Republic 9559
PoloDominican Republic 183114
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3119
RestauracionDominican Republic 13181
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8050
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6943
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 214133
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 167104
SalcedoDominican Republic 5635
SamanaDominican Republic 167104
San CristobalDominican Republic 162101
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4226
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13182
San JuanDominican Republic 10465
San R. YumaDominican Republic 266165
SanchezDominican Republic 13987
SantiagoDominican Republic 2817
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5836
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 170106
TamayoDominican Republic 14791
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13181
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11270
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6339
YamasaDominican Republic 13182
YasicaDominican Republic 2717
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6644,141
CanarEcuador 2,6251,631
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6211,629
IzobambaEcuador 2,3821,480
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3741,475
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7901,734
MilagroEcuador 2,6051,619
OtavaloEcuador 2,3081,434
PichilingueEcuador 2,4941,550
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5311,573
PuyoEcuador 2,4801,541
QuitoEcuador 2,3581,465
RumipambaEcuador 2,4511,523
San GabrielEcuador 2,2531,400
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8576,125
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1366,299
AswanEgypt 10,4316,482
AsyutEgypt 10,1296,294
BahariyaEgypt 9,8826,141
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0496,245
CairoEgypt 10,0326,234
DabaaEgypt 9,7306,047
DakhlaEgypt 10,0066,218
El ArishEgypt 10,2026,339
El TorEgypt 10,3166,410
FarafraEgypt 9,8516,122
HelwanEgypt 10,0376,237
HurguadaEgypt 10,3696,444
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0856,267
KhargaEgypt 10,1546,310
KosseirEgypt 10,4656,503
LuxorEgypt 10,3446,428
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6105,972
MinyaEgypt 10,0596,251
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0536,247
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3536,433
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3936,458
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1716,320
SalloumEgypt 9,4215,854
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5375,926
SohagEgypt 10,2136,346
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3316,420
TahrirEgypt 9,9466,181
TantaEgypt 9,9676,193
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,1331,326
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0561,278
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1031,307
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0641,283
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7795,455
AsmaraEritrea 11,4097,090
AssabEritrea 11,8847,385
MassawaEritrea 11,4457,112
TallinEstonia 8,4355,242
TartuEstonia 8,5725,327
VilsandiEstonia 8,3065,162
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6837,260
GonderEthiopia 11,3887,077
NegeleEthiopia 11,9197,406
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0364,994
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7424,189
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6974,162
Laucala BayFiji 12,7797,941
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8717,998
NandiFiji 12,8717,998
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5567,802
HelsinkiFinland 8,4145,229
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4285,238
JoensuuFinland 8,5915,339
JokioinenFinland 8,3375,181
JyvskylFinland 8,4065,223
KajaaniFinland 8,4455,248
KuopioFinland 8,4895,275
KuusamoFinland 8,4595,256
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5755,328
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1615,071
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2585,131
OuluFinland 8,3205,170
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3085,163
TampereFinland 8,3345,179
TurkuFinland 8,2795,145
VaasaFinland 8,1955,092
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7224,799
BiarritzFrance 6,8674,267
BordeauxFrance 6,9324,308
BrestFrance 6,6594,138
CaenFrance 6,9524,320
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1144,421
DijonFrance 7,3674,578
GourdonFrance 7,0964,410
GrenobleFrance 7,4354,620
Le MansFrance 6,9984,349
LilleFrance 7,2074,479
LyonFrance 7,3684,578
MarseilleFrance 7,4114,606
MontpellierFrance 7,3104,542
NancyFrance 7,4404,624
NantesFrance 6,8624,264
NiceFrance 7,5694,703
ParisFrance 7,1554,446
PerpignanFrance 7,2284,492
StrasbourgFrance 7,5454,689
ToulonFrance 7,4724,643
ToulouseFrance 7,1014,413
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5921,611
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5491,584
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5931,611
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7081,683
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,4061,495
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1525,066
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7076,032
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7066,031
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7255,422
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4275,237
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9565,565
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,7736,073
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,36210,167
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,2459,474
BitamGabon 9,1255,670
CocobeachGabon 8,9685,573
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4835,893
LambarnGabon 9,0995,655
LastourvilleGabon 9,3635,819
LibrevilleGabon 8,9705,574
MakokouGabon 9,3265,796
MayumbaGabon 9,2465,746
MitzicGabon 9,1795,704
MkamboGabon 9,4215,854
MoandaGabon 9,4505,872
MouilaGabon 9,2255,733
Port-GentilGabon 8,9445,558
TchibanGabon 9,2635,756
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0691,907
BanjulGambia 5,8003,604
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1746,322
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5316,544
BerlinGermany 7,8954,906
BrockenGermany 7,7224,798
CologneGermany 7,4774,646
DresdenGermany 7,9484,939
ErfurtGermany 7,7564,820
EssenGermany 7,4744,645
FichtelbergGermany 7,9034,911
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6034,725
GeisenheimGermany 7,5554,695
GorlitzGermany 8,0294,989
HamburgGermany 7,6614,761
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6614,760
HannoverGermany 7,6514,754
HelgolandGermany 7,5194,672
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8034,849
KarlsruheGermany 7,5974,721
KasselGermany 7,6474,752
KonstanzGermany 7,6704,766
LeipzigGermany 7,8494,878
LindenbergGermany 7,9544,943
MagdeburgGermany 7,7844,837
MunichGermany 7,8544,881
MünsterGermany 7,5154,670
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8674,889
NurembergGermany 7,7854,838
NurnbergGermany 7,7824,836
PotsdamGermany 7,8804,897
RostockGermany 7,7914,841
SchleswigGermany 7,6244,738
StuttgartGermany 7,6564,758
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4644,638
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8074,852
AccraGhana 7,7764,832
KumasiGhana 7,5864,714
TamaleGhana 7,5684,703
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5674,081
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1355,677
AthensGreece 9,0575,628
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0695,636
ChiosGreece 9,2465,746
CorfuGreece 8,6915,401
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7775,454
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2785,766
IoanninaGreece 8,7625,445
KalamataGreece 8,9485,560
KerkiraGreece 8,6915,401
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0595,630
LamiaGreece 8,9215,544
LarissaGreece 8,8965,528
LemnosGreece 9,1025,656
LimnosGreece 9,1155,664
MethoniGreece 8,9295,548
MilosGreece 9,1665,696
MitiliniGreece 9,2575,752
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2515,749
NaxosGreece 9,2305,736
PatrasGreece 8,8855,521
RhodesGreece 9,4835,893
SamosGreece 9,3355,801
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0885,647
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1825,706
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9115,537
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9655,571
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8305,487
AasiaatGreenland 5,5923,475
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6493,511
AputiteqGreenland 5,9863,720
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9634,327
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9843,097
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3973,354
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6733,525
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4934,035
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6723,525
JulianehbGreenland 4,9623,083
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4533,389
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4884,032
NanortalikGreenland 4,9353,066
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0223,121
NordGreenland 7,2924,531
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1503,200
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3243,930
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9963,105
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4563,391
UpernavikGreenland 5,9783,715
UummannaqGreenland 5,8053,607
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,055656
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,056656
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1641,345
BokeGuinea 6,0603,766
ConakryGuinea 6,2303,872
FaranahGuinea 6,5154,049
KankanGuinea 6,6564,136
KindiaGuinea 6,2933,910
KissidougouGuinea 6,6054,105
LabeGuinea 6,3123,922
MacentaGuinea 6,6964,161
MamouGuinea 6,3653,955
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8504,257
SiguiriGuinea 6,6364,124
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9513,698
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9801,231
TimehriGuyana 1,9981,241
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 213133
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,7075,411
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9395,555
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8065,472
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0575,628
Midway IslandHawaii 10,4996,524
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8125,476
CatacamasHonduras 1,6881,049
CholutecaHonduras 1,8771,166
La CeibaHonduras 1,7531,090
La MesaHonduras 1,8721,163
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,462908
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9811,231
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,8511,150
TelaHonduras 1,8171,129
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3159,517
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3179,518
BudapestHungary 8,3975,218
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4135,228
DebrecenHungary 8,5875,336
KeszthelyHungary 8,2865,149
MiskolcHungary 8,5075,286
PecsHungary 8,3795,207
SzegedHungary 8,5125,290
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2295,114
AkureyriIceland 6,3623,954
DalatangiIceland 6,5324,059
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4213,990
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2693,896
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4864,031
ReykhólarIceland 6,1843,843
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1223,804
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1423,817
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1523,823
AgraIndia 13,8218,588
AhmedabadIndia 13,8278,592
AkolaIndia 14,3248,901
AllahabadIndia 14,1878,816
AmritsarIndia 13,2398,227
BangaloreIndia 15,0039,323
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5509,042
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9009,259
BikanerIndia 13,4608,364
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1929,440
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6769,120
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6769,120
DaltonganjIndia 14,4458,976
DarbhangaIndia 14,3338,907
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5549,044
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5559,045
DumkaIndia 14,5839,062
DwarkaIndia 13,6288,468
GoaIndia 14,5189,022
GuwahatiIndia 14,5839,062
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6989,133
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0718,744
JagdalpurIndia 14,7889,189
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8059,200
KotaIndia 13,8658,616
KozhikodeIndia 14,9979,319
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1598,177
LudhianaIndia 13,3688,307
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8009,197
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7018,514
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1758,808
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9879,313
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4228,962
New DelhiIndia 13,6458,479
PambanIndia 15,4199,582
PuneIndia 14,2808,874
SagarIndia 14,1608,799
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0208,091
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2999,507
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2999,507
VeravalIndia 13,8378,598
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9899,315
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,29510,747
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,80311,063
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,49411,493
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,14411,275
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,10610,630
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,59510,312
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,18910,681
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,43410,212
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,72211,013
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,83011,080
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,11910,016
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,43511,456
AbadanIran 11,4527,116
ArakIran 11,3477,051
BabolsarIran 11,3897,077
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3017,644
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1106,904
Bandar LengehIran 12,2237,596
BirjandIran 12,1237,534
BushehrIran 11,7447,298
ChahbaharIran 12,7687,934
DezfulIran 11,3517,054
EsfahanIran 11,5927,203
IranshahrIran 12,6397,854
KermanIran 12,1437,546
KermanshahIran 11,1276,914
Khoram AbadIran 11,2707,003
MashhadIran 11,9067,399
OroomiehIran 10,7736,694
RamsarIran 11,2346,981
RashtIran 11,1316,917
SemnanIran 11,5207,158
ShahroudIran 11,5737,191
ShirazIran 11,8527,365
TabrizIran 10,8396,736
TeheranIran 11,3607,059
YazdIran 11,8297,350
ZahedanIran 12,4917,762
ZanjanIran 11,0876,890
BaghdadIraq 10,9626,812
BasraIraq 11,4027,085
BelmulletIreland 6,3623,954
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4764,024
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4173,987
ClonesIreland 6,5414,065
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4614,015
CorkIreland 6,4143,986
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4143,985
DublinIreland 6,5894,095
KilkennyIreland 6,5064,043
Malin HeadIreland 6,5554,073
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5694,082
ShannonIreland 6,4003,977
ValentiaIreland 6,2963,913
EilatIsrael 10,3696,444
HaifaIsrael 10,2216,351
JerusalemIsrael 10,2846,391
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2516,370
AlbengaItaly 7,6364,745
AlgheroItaly 7,7024,786
AmendolaItaly 8,2945,154
AnconaItaly 8,0715,015
ArezzoItaly 7,9414,935
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3905,214
BergamoItaly 7,7364,807
BolognaItaly 7,8784,896
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8484,877
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3585,194
BrindisiItaly 8,5005,282
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7914,841
CameriItaly 7,6584,759
CampobassoItaly 8,2085,100
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8334,868
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8324,867
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7314,804
Cape MeleItaly 7,6414,748
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2965,155
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3435,185
CerviaItaly 7,9624,948
CiampinoItaly 8,0344,992
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8374,870
Cisa PassItaly 7,7724,830
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9684,951
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9074,914
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3705,201
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4735,265
DecimomannuItaly 7,7814,835
DobbiacoItaly 7,9114,916
FalconaraItaly 8,0585,008
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8844,899
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2835,147
FonniItaly 7,7914,841
FrontoneItaly 8,0104,978
FrosinoneItaly 8,0955,031
GelaItaly 8,2815,146
GenoaItaly 7,6874,777
GhediItaly 7,7854,837
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4145,228
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1725,078
GrossetoItaly 7,8924,904
GrottaglieItaly 8,4585,256
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7844,837
GuidoniaItaly 8,0424,997
IstranaItaly 7,9214,922
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1805,083
LatinaItaly 8,0665,012
LatronicoItaly 8,3555,192
LecceItaly 8,5275,299
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8394,871
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4195,231
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3665,198
MilanItaly 7,7074,789
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6614,761
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9074,914
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1945,092
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7994,847
PadovaItaly 7,9084,914
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8314,866
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1775,082
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1575,069
PantelleriaItaly 8,0925,028
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7974,845
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8154,857
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0014,972
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1505,064
PiacenzaItaly 7,7504,816
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8224,861
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9584,945
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0835,023
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3245,173
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0264,987
PrizziItaly 8,1965,093
RadicofaniItaly 7,9464,938
Resia PassItaly 7,7834,837
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9914,966
RivoltoItaly 7,9874,963
Rolle PassItaly 7,8864,900
RomeItaly 8,0244,986
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0064,975
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0224,985
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6114,730
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3095,163
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5555,316
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7834,836
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7234,799
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4075,224
SigonellaItaly 8,3325,178
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4475,249
TarvisioItaly 8,0184,982
TermoliItaly 8,2255,111
TorinoItaly 7,5924,718
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5844,713
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1125,041
TrevicoItaly 8,2675,137
TrevisoItaly 7,9274,926
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0475,001
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5874,714
UdineItaly 8,0004,971
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1525,066
VeniceItaly 7,9434,936
VeronaItaly 7,8314,866
VicenzaItaly 7,8804,896
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9984,970
ViterboItaly 7,9784,958
VolterraItaly 7,8644,887
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,3954,595